gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

Track and Field records - men (as at 30 April 2018 )

EVENT

NAME 

CLUB

Date of
Performance

PERFORMANCE

Senior Men


                  



100 m

David Ambler

OBU

13.03.09

10.35 sec

200 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

05.03.95

20.51sec

400 m

Shaun Farrell

PTH

07.03.98

46.09 sec

800 m

Shaun Farrell

PTH

28.02.98

1 min 45.45 sec

1000 m

Standard



TBA

1500 m

Michael Gilchrist

Tech

01.04.83

3 min 38.4 sec

One mile

Malcolm Hicks

University

27.01.12

3 min 59.87 sec

3000 m

Paul Smith

Olympic

16.01.93

7 min 57.90 sec

5000 m

Rodney Dixon

Univ

21.01.78

13 min 25.2 sec

10 000 m

David Burridge

Univ

05.02.87

28 min 06.16 sec

1 Hour Track

Tony Good

NB

08.03.75

19422 metre

110 m H

Nicholas Bolton

OBU

18.02.98

14.47 sec

400 m H

Wayne Paul

Pap/Red

26.03.86

50.70 sec

3000 m S/C

Peter Renner

NB

29.08.84

8 min 14.05 sec

4 x 100 m R

OBU


11.02.95

40.51 sec

4 x 200 m R

OBU


27.02.93

1 min 26.6 sec

4 x 400 m R

OBU


13.02.93

3 min 10.20 sec

Long Jump

John Hunt

SC

13.04.85

7.55 m

Triple Jump

Wayne Stewart

OB-TK

27.02.88

15.40 m

High Jump

Glenn Howard

PTH

09.03.97

2.25 m

Pole Vault

Kieran McKee

TocH

25.02.84

5.02 m

Shot Put

Tomas Walsh

SC

25.03.18

22.67 m

Discus Throw

Christopher Mene

PTH

25.02.01

56.25 m

Javelin Throw

John Stapylton-Smith

PTH

18.02.89

78.14 m

Hammer Throw

Warrick Nichol

Tech

25.01.74

63.72 m

Decathlon

John Hunt

SC

24/25.11.84

7473 points (' 85)

Pentathlon

Standard



TBA

3000 m TW

Standard



11 min 55.0 sec

5000 m TW

Graham Seatter

OB-TK

01.02.86

20 min 33.0 sec

20 000 m TW

Graham Seatter

OB-TK

09.02.80

1 hr 30 min 17.3 sec






Men Under 20





100 m

David Ambler

OBU

13.03.09

10.35 sec

200 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

06.03.93

20.95 sec

400 m

Shaun Farrell

PTH

22.07.94

46.31 sec

800 m

Clyde McIntosh

PTH

14.02.98

1 min 49.35 sec

1000 m

Standard



TBA

1500 m

Nicholas Moulai

PTH
23.01.18

3 min 47.05 sec

3000 m

Richard Lindroos

OBU

21.01.89

8 min 10.47 sec

5000 m

Richard Lindroos

OBU

26.11.89

14 min 05.83 sec

110 m H (990mm)

James Sandilands
South Canterbury
13.03.15

13.92 sec

400 m H

Mark Edmond

OBU

03.03.96

52.66 sec

3000 m S/C

Peter Renner

NB

11.03.78

8 min 51.8 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



43.44 sec


(TocH 4 x 110 yd


14.12.68

43.5 sec)

4 x 400 m R

Avon


20.02.77

3 min 21.8 sec

Long Jump

Jesse Bryant

University

15.03.12

7.49 m

Triple Jump

Matthew Walsh

OBU

17.03.18

14.67 m

High Jump

Glenn Howard

PTH

03.02.96

2.23 m

Pole Vault

Tim McKee

PTH

07.03.10

4.61 m

Shot Put (6.00 kg)

Tomas Walsh

SC

02.07.11

20.56 m

Discus Throw (1.75 kg)

Christopher Mene

PTH

16.02.91

55.54 m

Javelin Throw (800 g)

Andrew Harrison

PTH

17.01.96

71.74 m

Hammer Throw (6.00 kg)

Michael Hancock

OBU

29.01.05

61.10 m

Decathlon (6.00 kg)

Kieran Fowler

Geraldine

2/3.03.07

7222 points

Pentathlon

Standard



TBA

3000 m TW

Andrew Causer

ChCh-Avon

16.03.91

12 min 25.9 sec

10 000 m TW

Daniel Lord

SC

20.02.10

46 min 37.26 sec






Men Under 19





100 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

07.03.93

10.70 sec

200 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

06.03.93

20.95 sec

400 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

30.01.93

46.38 sec

800 m

Clyde McIntosh

St.A

28.12.94

1 min 51.4 sec

1000 m

Standard



TBA

1500 m

Nicholas Moulai

PTH 23.01.18

3 min 47.05 sec

3000 m

Nick Moulai

PTH

03.12.16

8 min 16.77 sec

5000 m

David Burridge

University

17.01.81

14 min 09.6 sec

110 m H (990 mm)

James Sandilands

South Canterbury

13.03.15

13.92 sec

400 m H

Hayo van Gestel

Avon

09.03.86

54.27 sec

3000 m S/C

Peter Renner

NB

11.03.78

8 min 51.8 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



43.44 sec


(TocH 4 x 110 yd


14.12.68

43.5 sec)

4 x 400 m R

Ashburton


18.02.79

3 min 23.2 sec

Long Jump

Jesse Bryant

University

15.03.12

7.49 m

Triple Jump

Matthew Walsh

OBU

24.02.18

14.49 m

High Jump

Glenn Howard

PTH

12.03.95

2.20 m

Pole Vault

Alex Mander

PTH

21.02.16

4.50 m

Shot Put (6.00 kg)

Tomas Walsh

SC

18.03.10

18.82 m

Discus Throw (1.75 kg)

Christopher Mene

PTH

16.02.91

55.54 m

Javelin Throw (800 g)

Andrew Harrison

PTH

28.01.96

64.20 m

Hammer Throw (6.00 kg)

Michael Hancock

OBU

29.01.05

61.10 m

Decathlon (6.00 kg)

Kieran Fowler

Geraldine

2/3.03.07

7222 points

Pentathlon

Standard



TBA

3000 m TW

Andrew Causer

ChCh-Avon

16.03.91

12 min 25.9 sec

10 000 m TW

Daniel Lord

SC

20.02.10

46 min 37.26 sec






Men Under 18





100 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

27.10.91

10.83 sec

200 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

18.09.92

21.10 sec

400m

Mark Keddell

OBU

30.01.93

46.38 sec

800m

Clyde McIntosh

St.A

28.12.94

1 min 51.4 sec

1500 m

Nicholas Moulai

PTH 23.01.18

3 min 47.05 sec

3000 m

Nicholas Moulai

PTH

03.12.16

8 min 16.77 sec

5000 m

Hayden McLaren

NB

12.02.05

14 min 32.56 sec

110 m H (914 mm)

James Sandilands

SC

05.04.14

13.84 sec

300 m H (840 mm)

Mark Edmond

OBU

04.12.94

37.35 sec

2000 m S/C

Peter Renner

Cash

29.01.77

5 min 51.2 sec

4 x 100 m R

St. Andrews


12.02.84

43.62 sec

4 x 400 m R

Ashburton


18.02.79

3 min 23.2 sec

Long Jump

Jesse Bryant

University

15.03.12

7.49 m

Triple Jump

Matthew Walsh

PTH

03.12.16

14.17 m

High Jump

Glenn Howard

PTH

12.02.94

2.17 m

Pole Vault

Tim McKee

PTH

09.02.08

4.35 m

Shot Put (5.00 kg)

Tomas Walsh

SC

12.12.09

20.21 m

Discus Throw (1.5 kg)

Christopher Mene

PTH

24.03.90

59.82 m

Javelin Throw (700 g)

Andrew Harrison

PTH

05.12.93

63.88 m

Hammer Throw (5.00 kg)

Michael Hancock

OBU

15.02.04

65.10 m

Octathlon

Standard



5945 pts

3000 m TW

Andrew Causer

ChCh-Avon

16.03.91

12 min 25.9 sec






Men Under 17





100 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

02.12.90

10.88 sec

200 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

15.01.92

21.37 sec

400m

Mark Keddell

OBU

30.03.91

48.33 sec

800m

Clyde McIntosh

St.A

28.12.94

1 min 51.4 sec

1500m

Elliott Drayton

Avon

15.01.83

3 min 54.4 sec

3000 m

Nick Moulai

PTH

03.12.16

8 min 16.77 sec

110 m H (914 mm)

James Sandilands

SC

23.04.13

13.88 sec

300 m H (840 mm)

Martin Swart

ChCh Boys HS

29.03.09

39.07 sec

2000 m S/C

Hayden McLaren

NB

24.01.06

6 min 13.36 sec

4 x 100 m R

ChCh Boys High School


23.02.08

44.45 sec

4 x 400 m R

Standard



3 min 31.0 sec

Long Jump

Jesse Bryant

University

11.12.11

7.13 m

Triple Jump

Matthew Walsh
PTH

06.12.15

13.42 m

High Jump

Glenn Howard

PTH

21.02.93

2.14 m

Pole Vault

Tim McKee

PTH

01.12.07

4.30 m

Shot Put (5.00 kg)

Tomas Walsh

SC

13.03.08

18.38 m

Discus Throw (1.5 kg)

Charlie Gamble

PTH

06.04.13

59.00 m

Javelin Throw (700 g)

Guy Archibald

CC

24.03.07

61.71 m

Hammer Throw (5.00 kg)

Richard Mavor

OBU

13.03.04

52.61 m

Octathlon

Kieran Fowler

Geraldine

13/14.07.05

5829 pts

3000 m TW

Daniel Lord

SC

03.02.08

12 min 50.34 sec






Men Under 16





100 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

02.12.90

10.88 sec

200 m

Mark Keddell

OBU

02.12.90

21.52 sec

400m

Shaun Farrell

PTH

02.02.91

49.24 sec

800m

Shaun Farrell

PTH

23.03.91

1 min 56.19sec

1500m

Andrew Lewis

OBU

07.03.92

4 min 04.52 sec

3000 m

Nick Moulai

PTH

21.11.15

8 min 40.21 sec

100 m H (840 mm)

Christopher Wiremu

ChChBHS

2.12.09

13.24 sec

300 m H (840 mm)

Standard



40.64 sec

2000 m S/C

Standard



6 min 16.3 sec

4 x 100 m R

Papanui-TocH


18.02.90

45.87 sec

Long Jump

Kieran Fowler

Geraldine

13.07.05

6.90 m

Triple Jump

Callum Stewart

OBU

04.12.16

13.37 m

High Jump

Glenn Howard

PTH

21.03.92

2.01 m

Pole Vault

Tim McKee

PTH

25.11.06

3.91 m

Shot Put (5.00 kg)

Kieran Fowler

Geraldine

13.07.05

16.43 m

Discus Throw (1.25 kg)

Jordan Pinnock

Greymouth

17.11.12

56.25 m

Discus Throw (1.5 kg)

Charlie Gamble

NC

11.02.12

51.56 m

Javelin Throw (700 g)

Matt McKellar

Christ's College

08.11.14

54.99 m

Octathlon

Kieran Fowler

Geraldine

13/14.07.05

5929 pts

3000 m TW

Jonathon Lord

SC

11.12.11

13 min 41.38 sec

© Copyright 2018 by Athletics Canterbury
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
bitcoin casino
ankara escort
bitcoin casino
bagcilar escort
sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort atakoy escort sisli escort atakoy escort sisli escort sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort halkali escort halkali escort istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sirinevler escort sirinevler escort
atasehir escort
beylikduzu spor salonu beykent spor salonu